February 13, 2013

THIS MAN IS ON DRUGS

I dunno what kind, OTC or script or the streets, but this guy IS HIGH!

I swear it.  You heard it here first!



He's also off his rocker, nutz.   Thinks he has a following when it's really like kids in a science museum.  And then they're bored and want their sippy cups and a nap!

February 12, 2013

LOOK AT THIS FUCKING MORON...





Steve Stockman (or Stockyard Steve if you KNOW him) is a real asshole pig.  He's invited the insane and dangerous Ted Nugent to the State of the Union address tonight.   Yep, the two of them will be buggering each other during the President's speech.  Like we need ONE MORE idiot repuke backwater bare foot hick city inbred ignoramus to join the likes of the other Senate and House thugs.   How is it that a deranged threat to MY President gets to sit in the same room where he will be speaking?   Idiot Confederate  loving asshole calls himself a "patriot" because as we all know, good patriots all hate others of another skin color, hell!  In the South Eastern states it's a code of honor to hate all the ex-slaves and their relatives.

BOTH of these crapbrained dip shits should be expelled from Washington DC, from the entire country and actually put on a nuclear waste junket to the sun.  Just for dirtying the gene pool.  I hate this kind of crap.  May he expire as the result of millions of cat scratches performed on him next time he passes out in his barn.  And may stockyard steve get his IN THE END from his prize bull the next time HE gets caught out in HIS barn.

The classier Obi tries to make WashDC the nastier the inbred other side gets and spits and shits on his classiness.  Honest to Truth!  Where are all the good lobotomist's when we need them?  Fucker's nose is like drivin' into a two car garage.




February 11, 2013

Wish I Had WEBSMELL....



Worshippers burn incense to pray for good fortune on the first day of the Chinese Lunar New Year at Dafo temple in Chongqing municipality. The New Year, or Spring Festival, begins Sunday and marks the start of the Year of the Snake, according to the Chinese zodiac.

February 9, 2013

Only cause Bernie Madeoff wasn't available..........

Russia Hires Goldman as Corporate Broker to Boost Image   

jebus.  Fucking Mother Russia.  Never ever the LEAST bit concerned with image. 

Speaking of which I haven't caught the 2013 Putin in the Nude calendar yet.  Anyone seen it 'round?  

Holy chit load of k-wrap, i needs me vodka, STAT!

To all y'all who come here and read this.........

I hope to God and the Easter Bunny that this isn't YOU dealing with all the white chit on the East Coast.  And if it IS you?  I'm sending you a large virtual mug of toasty hot cocoa with a HEALTHY glug glug of Peppermint Schnapps.   GO INSIDE.  Spring will be along soon enough and melt the chit, you do NOT have to shovel it!!
JEBUS!!!

Ear Candy

SWEEEEEEET sweet candy.
Rockin' out time.
From last year's Grammys...........

February 8, 2013

I FEEL for all y'alll on the whole eastern coast....

This is the morning of the third day of being snowed in at  my dome house for 4 days cause of the Colorado Blizzard of 1983, Conifer. 




At Home With The Furries

February 6, 2013

NOOZ FLASCH!!!

 

Fox News credibility declines, or better explained:  Current day Neanderthals suddenly grasp the fact of their inferiority to Cro Magnon Man!   Ripple felt throughout the known and unknown universe.

Yes, it' s finally happened.  I personally had about given up hoping.  This is indeed good news for all of us, especially those of us who make up the RATIONAL MAJORITY here in these United States of America.  So, who's gonna tell them?  I know we want OneFly on hand with his rope for those who will want to leave this cruel CRUEL world behind.   We can lend a helping hand, as it were.  Yeah, cause if you ain't evolved by now, chances are pretty good you ain't gonna evolve atoll!!  Right?

Dip shit butt plugs.   Now clear the air ways of your noise.  Just ride off into the toxic waste dump at midnight where Dick (dick) Chainey and dumbya reside?

 

ha!




February 5, 2013

SouthWest America



My back yard, on the global scale.
I can drive for about 30 to 40 minutes and see this scenery live.Gooseneck Proposed Wilderness

February 4, 2013

My Fav...................

My favorite tweet of the night:



Ivy Picklebottom@IvyPicklebottom

A good way to convince kids that ghosts don't exist is to let them watch an episode of Ghost Hunters.

I'm still on the floor over her name, just getting to giggling at her comment.  lol

And she's cute as hell as well!  lol

ON PUTTING WALL STREET BEHIND BARS

S&P expects U.S. lawsuit over pre-crisis credit ratings


It's about friggin time!!!  I hope to see SOMEONE get jailed for doing what they did to the economy in 08.   Actually was being felt in 07.  It needs to happen, and these thieves need to be jailed, say, down the hall or right next door even to their bud and than bff Burnie MadeOff.   Right?
NO WAY should this continue to be swept under the carpet.  I can't wait, and want front row tickets!
Bring on the pop corn, Let The Games Begin!








February 3, 2013

Legesalert!!! (Legislator alert!)



Eric Can'tor is an evil little chit. He'd do his grandmother for power. We all NEED to do whatever we can to keep him away from those levers.
I'm just sayin'.  He's dangerous.